Мрежови аксесоари


Показване:
Подреждане по:

D-Link 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub

D-Link 4-Port USB 2.0 HubБр. портове - 5 - with USB specification versions 1.1 and 2.0Типове - 4 USB..

40.25лв.

D-Link 7-Port USB 2.0 Hub

D-Link 7-Port USB 2.0 HubБр. портове - 8 - USB 2.0 ports, Backward compatible with USB 1.1Типове - 7..

52.78лв.

D-Link mydlink Home Wi-Fi Motion Sensor

D-Link mydlink Home Wi-Fi Motion SensorХ-ка 1 - Standards: IEEE 802.11n/g/bХ-ка 2 - Wireless Frequen..

96.77лв.

D-Link 4-Port Superspeed USB 3.0 HUB

D-Link 4-Port Superspeed USB 3.0 HUBБр. портове - 4 downstream USB , 1 upstream USB Типове - 4 USB -..

100.08лв.

D-Link mydlink Home Battery Motion Sensor

D-Link mydlink Home Battery Motion SensorХ-ка 1 - 3-in-1 sensor: Motion sensor, temperature monitor ..

102.27лв.

D-Link mydlink Home Music Everywhere Wi-Fi Audio Extender

D-Link mydlink Home Music Everywhere Wi-Fi Audio ExtenderХ-ка 1 - Standards: IEEE 802.11n/g/bХ-ка 2 ..

105.08лв.

D-Link mydlink Home Siren

D-Link mydlink Home SirenХ-ка 1 - Features: Sound alarm based on trigger from other mydlink compatib..

118.69лв.

D-Link mydlink Home Smoke Detector

D-Link mydlink Home Smoke DetectorХ-ка 1 - Photoelectric smoke sensorХ-ка 2 - Alarm: 85 dBХ-ка 3 - N..

129.96лв.

D-Link mydlink Home Water Sensor

D-Link mydlink Home Water SensorХ-ка 1 - Standards: 802.11 n/g/b wireless, Wireless Frequency Range:..

140.34лв.

D-Link mydlink Connected Home Hub

D-Link mydlink Connected Home HubХ-ка 1 - Connected Home Hub acts as the link between your existing ..

164.04лв.

D-Link myHome Monitor HD

D-Link myHome Monitor HDТип - IPСензор, тип - CMOSРазмер на оптичния сензор - 1/4" Megapixel progres..

201.89лв.

D-Link myHome Monitor 360

D-Link myHome Monitor 360Тип - IPСензор, тип - CMOSРазмер на оптичния сензор - 1/5" VGA progressive ..

237.91лв.

D-Link mydlink Home SMART Home HD Starter Kit

D-Link mydlink Home SMART Home HD Starter KitТип - IPСензор, тип - CMOSРазмер на оптичния сензор - 1..

342.67лв.

D-Link KVM Cable for DKVM-4U Switch

D-Link KVM Cable for DKVM-4U SwitchПредназначен за - For DKVM-4U SwitchТип - USB KVM cableИзводи за ..

27.80лв.

D-Link 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Audio Support

D-Link 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Audio SupportХ-ка 1 - The DKVM-222 2-Port USB KVM Switch allows yo..

72.58лв.

D-Link mydlink Home Siren with battery back-up

D-Link mydlink Home Siren with battery back-upХ-ка 1 - Loud audio alarm - up to 110 dBХ-ка 2 - 6 dif..

133.06лв.

D-Link mydlink Home Monitor HD

D-Link mydlink Home Monitor HDТип - IPСензор, тип - CMOSРазмер на оптичния сензор - 1/4" Megapixel p..

237.88лв.

D-Link 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Multimode Media Converter

D-Link 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Multimode Media ConverterХ-ка 1 - ConvertS 1000Base-SX fiber to 1000B..

336.59лв.

D-Link Redundant Power Supply for DMC-1000 Chassis System

D-Link Redundant Power Supply for DMC-1000 Chassis SystemХ-ка 1 - Input Voltage: AC 100/240 VХ-ка 2 ..

437.44лв.

D-Link Chassis System for DMC Series Media Converters

D-Link Chassis System for DMC Series Media ConvertersХ-ка 1 - 16 Slot Chassis for DMC Series Media C..

807.66лв.